Loading Events

Events for October 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

5:00 pm - Veil Magic – release your thoughts, free your heart and body!

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

6:15 pm - Iyengar Yoga Thursday classes

7:00 pm - Sufi Dance Class with Paola Garcia

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

7:30 pm - Carry the Flame Concert with Kristin Hoffmann

1:00 pm - Find & Feel Your Acupoints

1:30 pm - Introductory Noh workshop for beginners

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

6:15 pm - Iyengar Yoga Thursday classes

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

12

1:30 pm - Miracles in Manhattan with David Fishman

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

6:15 pm - Iyengar Yoga Thursday classes

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

19

12:00 pm - Sufi Dance Workshop

5:00 pm - Veil Magic – release your thoughts, free your heart and body!

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

6:15 pm - Iyengar Yoga Thursday classes

8:00 pm - Classical Avant-Punk Violin Duo String Noise Performs the Music of Ki Young Kim

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

26
27

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

6:15 pm - Iyengar Yoga Thursday classes

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

2
+ Export Events