Loading Events

Events for November 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

6:15 pm - Iyengar Yoga Thursday classes

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

6:15 pm - Iyengar Yoga Thursday classes

7:00 pm - Sufi Dance Class with Lâle Sayoko

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

1:00 pm - Persian Daf (Sufi drum) classes

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

6:15 pm - Iyengar Yoga Thursday classes

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

6:15 pm - Iyengar Yoga Thursday classes

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

4:00 pm - Four Seasons in New York — Gems of Japanese Music Vol. 16

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

Exhibition: Electricity — Works by Fanny Pérez Gutiérrez

6:30 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:30 pm - A Course in Miracles Monday Classes

10:15 am - Iyengar Yoga

6:30 pm - Guided Meditations Inspired by A Course in Miracles

7:00 pm - Spiritual Healing Clinic

7:00 pm - Kundalini Workshop

12:00 pm - Yogacise — Yoga + Exercise

6:00 pm - ASCA — Adult Survivors of Child Abuse Support Group

7:00 pm - Chakra Balancing Meditation

28
29
30
+ Export Events